Spisak sudija, delegata i kontrolora, odnosno služenih lica Srednje regije FSCG:

 

                                Sudije

  Ime Mjesto  
1. Bajčetić Ilija Podgorica
2. Božović Davor Nikšić
3. Gospić Mladen Podgorica
4. Darmanović Filip Podgorica
5. Dragović Konstantin Podgorica
6. Đukanović Miloš Podgorica
7. Ivanović Goran Nikšić
8. Kopitović Ivan Podgorica
9. Ljumović Vasilije Podgorica
10. Obradović  Radisav Podgorica
11. Odalović Branko Nikšić
12. Pavićević Boško Podgorica
13. Radulović Nemanja Podgorica
14. Roganović Marko Danilovgrad
15. Ćevriz Goran Podgorica
16. Ćupić Miloš Podgorica
17. Šabotić Amar Podgorica
18. Škara Marko Podgorica
19. Angelovski Nikola Podgorica
20. Bojić Ivan Nikšić
21. Bošković Mitar Podgorica
22. Bulatović Ilija Nikšić
23. Vlahović Miloš Podgorica
24. Gojković Marko Nikšić
25. Drljević Marko Danilovgrad
26. Krnić Samir Tuzi
27. Kuloglija Emir Podgorica
28. Miljević Vukašin Danilovgrad
29. Mihailović Radovan Podgorica
30. Nelević Miladin Podgorica
31. Nikolić Nikola Nikšić
32. Pejović Danilo Podgorica
33. Pejović Ivan Podgorica
34. Pepić Mirsad Tuzi
35. Prelević Jovan Podgorica
36. Roćenović Ivan Nikšić
37. Tomašević Igor Nikšić
38. Božović Milica Podgorica
39. Brajković Filip Podgorica
40. Bubanja Nikola Nikšić
41. Bulatović Miloš Kolašin
42. Vujović Aleksandar Podgorica
43. Vuković Pavle Podgorica
44. Vukčević Miloš Podgorica
45. Dobrović Luka Podgorica
46. Dragićević Čedo Podgorica
47. Đurašković Branko Podgorica
48. Ivanović Vasilije Danilovgrad
49. Ivanović Lazar Podgorica
50. Ivanović Milan Podgorica
51. Kalezić Nikola Spuž
52. Kalezić Radovan Danilovgrad
53. Kljajević Branislav Danilovgrad
54. Kovačević Milivoje Podgorica
55. Mićković Matija Podgorica
56. Nikolić Milan Podgorica
57. Novović Velimir Podgorica
58. Pavićević Nikola Danilovgrad
59. Popović Stefan Nikšić
60. Popović Staniša Podgorica
61. Potpara Nikola Podgorica
62. Prentić Nemanja Podgorica
63. Radović Aleksandar Kolašin
64. Radović Radovan Kolašin
65. Radulović Stefan Podgorica
66. Fuštić Nikola Podgorica
67. Čabarkapa Luka Podgorica
68. Čađenović Nenad Podgorica
69. Šćepanovič Dušan Danilovgrad
70. Gašić Vuk Podgorica
71. Dajković Srđan Podgorica
72. Kaluđerović Dalibor Danilovgrad
73. Maraš Filip Podgorica
74. Mijović Radoš Podgorica
75. Pejović Luka Podgorica
76. Mijušković Aleksa Nikšić
77. Pejović Mihailo Nikšić
78. Obradović Matija Podgorica
79. Čađenović Lazar Podgorica
80. Međedović Filip Nikšić
81. Pejović Mihailo Podgorica
82. Vuković Aleksandar Podgorica
83. Rebronja Boris Nikšić
84. Vulević Lazar Podgorica
85. Dragišić Aleksa Podgorica
86. Globarević Milić Podgorica

                               Delegati

  • Ljubiša Bulatović
  • Željko Pejović
  • Svetolik Čović
  • Senad Padović
  • Vukota Jokić
  • Vladimir Bošković
  • Dragan Đukić
  • Veljko Đurović
  • Ranko Rašović
  • Midrag Durutović
  • Ivan Pajović
  • Željko Pavićević
  • Dejan Junčaj
  • Milan Bulatović
  • Milojica Srdanović
  • Čedomir Abramović
  • Čedomir Drecun
  • Vladimir Bakrač
  • Branko Mugoša
  • Željko Đukanović
  • Vero Muhamedović
  • Petar Ljumović
  • Gajo Krivokapić
  • Zoran Perković

 

                                Kontrolori

  • Emir Ramović
  • Ranko Novović
  • Dobrilo Malidžan
  • Duško Globarević
  • Nebojša Darmanović
  • Miloš Radulović
  • Željko Radulović
  • Miodrag Radulović